ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16123150
nr 1612 3150
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956). Utsikt mot Skeppsholmen. Signed, dated -14. Oil on canvas, 50x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x83,
OIL PAINTING, Utsikt mot Skeppsholmen. Signerad, daterad -14. Olja på duk, 50x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x83 cm
6000
SEK 4000
Monday April 15 2024
at 20:53:18
15/4 13:23:38